WC3 TrackerMapsTroll And Elves
Warcraft 3 Custom Map

Troll And Elves

Live lobby tracking, host rankings and historical statistics for Troll And Elves on Warcraft 3 Battle.net.

53
Total Sessions
14
Unique Hosts
3.4
Avg Players
19
Versions
3
This Week
Jul 5, 2026
Last Hosted

Troll And Elves at a Glance

Troll And Elves is a niche Warcraft 3 custom map with 53 total lobby sessions tracked by WC3 Tracker. The map has been hosted by 14 unique hosts since tracking began. With an average of 3.4 players per lobby, Troll And Elves is currently being hosted on Battle.net. The map has been updated across 19 tracked versions, showing continued development over time. The most active host is Brunotxmg#2800 with 1 sessions hosted.

Top Hosts
#HostSessionsAvg Fill
1Brunotxmg#2800133.3%
2HappyRogue#2176818.3%
3Wojsu#218918.3%
4vhosken#1500141.7%
Tracked Versions (19)
Troll and Elves 3.9.74 16×Troll and Elves v7.9 Troll_And_Elves_2021_x4_v1.4e Troll And Elves 2025 x4 v1.4f Troll_And_Elves_2021_x4_v1.3 Troll And Elves 2021 x4 v1.4c Troll And Elves 2021 x4 v1.4e~1 Troll and Elves 2019 1.10 - Casuals Troll And Elves 2021 x4 v1.4d Troll And Elves 2021 x4 v1.4e Troll And Elves 2021 x4 v1.4e~2 Troll And Elves VN V3.0 Troll and Elves v7.6b Troll and Elves 3.9.74 ENG Troll_And_Elves_2021_x4_v1.4e~1 Troll and Elves v7.98 Troll And Elves 2021 x4 v1.4e_12_20_FIXED Troll and Elves v7.9~2 Troll and Elves 3.9.74 EANGL
Quick Links
Watch live Troll And Elves lobbies All map rankings
Compare Troll And Elves
Troll And Elves vs OrdrTroll And Elves vs Legion TdTroll And Elves vs Direct StrikeTroll And Elves vs TowersurvivorsTroll And Elves vs Reforged MasinTroll And Elves vs SurvivalchaosrebornTroll And Elves vs 5329Troll And Elves vs DotaTroll And Elves vs Castle Fight Perks EditionTroll And Elves vs WarofracesSee all comparisons →

About Troll And Elves

Troll And Elves is a Warcraft 3 custom map tracked by WC3 Tracker since . WC3 Tracker monitors every open lobby across all Battle.net servers in real time, recording session counts, player fill rates, host activity, and long-term trends for every tracked map.

Interactive Charts and Live Graphs Watch Live Lobbies

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Troll And Elves on Warcraft 3

Troll And Elves has been hosted 53 times across all Battle.net servers since WC3 Tracker began recording data. This includes 19 tracked versions of the map.
Yes, Troll And Elves is actively being played on Warcraft 3 Battle.net with 3 sessions in the past 7 days and 4 sessions in the last 30 days.
Troll And Elves averages 3.4 players per lobby across 53 recorded sessions, and has been hosted by 14 unique BattleTags. WC3 Tracker measures hosts and lobby fill rather than total individual players, so the unique-host count is the most precise audience figure available. It is a tracked Warcraft 3 custom map.
The most active host for Troll And Elves is Brunotxmg#2800 with 1 sessions hosted. Other frequent hosts include HappyRogue#21768 and Wojsu#2189. You can view all host rankings and full profiles on WC3 Tracker.

Community Guides

No strategy guides for Troll And Elves yet — be the first to write one.

Write a Guide